Home
  News
  Termine
  Zukunft gründet auf Bewährtes
  Alte Sprachen
  Geschichte der Schule
  Stufen und Fächer
  Bibliotheca Johannei
  Ehemalige
  Prominente Ehemalige
  Fundraising
  Buchkultur & Leseförderung
  Musik
  Forum Johanneum
  Klimaschule
  Begabungsförderung
  Berufsorientierung
  AGs
  Stiftungen
  Hödhütte
  Schüleraustausch
  Förderverein Studienreisen
Kollegium
  Schulsprecher
  Philoi
  Elternrat
  Schulverein
  Cafeteria
  Oberstufe
  Wissenswertes
  Presse-Echo
  Johanneum direkt
  Disclaimer

KOLLEGIUM



Hs - Inken Hose (Griechisch, Latein)
Wu - Johannes Wulf (Deutsch, Geschichte, Religion, Musik)
Af - Uwe Ahlefeld (Mathematik, Physik)
Ak - Akan Akyildiz (Geschichte, Sport)
Ar - Burkhard Arnold (Biologie, Sport)
Ba - Jens Bangert (Biologie, Chemie)
Bau - Viktoria Bauer (Englisch, Physik)
Bm - Ulrike Baumeister (Deutsch, Geographie)
Bf - Hauke Bischoff (Geschichte, Sport)
Bl - Kerstin Blum (Griechisch, Latein)
Be - Tilman Bremer (Biologie, Geographie)
Bk - Meike Brenk (Deutsch, Geschichte, Theater)
Br - Dorothea Brünger (Griechisch, Latein)
Cd - Katharina Cordes (Englisch, Religion)
Do - Ines Domeyer (Griechisch, Latein)
El - Kathrin Elges (Mathematik, PGW)
Ez - Dominik Eisenzimmer (Griechisch, Latein, Religion)
Fi - Inga Fischer (Geographie, Mathematik)
Fe - Hans Frese (Deutsch, Englisch)
Fl - Friederike Flemming (Deutsch, Religion, Theater)
Fn - Bettina Fensch (Deutsch, Geschichte)
Fr - Dr. Susanne Fromm (Englisch, Philosophie)
Gau - Dominic Gautsche (Deutsch, Latein)
Gb - Caroline Grebe (Chemie, Physik)
Gh - Ulrich Gerhardt (Physik, Sport)
Gm - Regine Gehrmann-Schulte (Geschichte, Latein, Philosophie) 
Ha - Stephanie Haase (Biologie, Latein)
He - Wiebke Höhne (Deutsch, Englisch)
Hc - Carsten Heinichen (Biologie, Informatik, Sport)
Hn - Alexandra Heinichen (Latein, Sport)
Hm - Björn Heitmann (Biologie, PGW)
Hö - Jens Höhne (Mathematik, Physik)
Ib - Katharina Isenberg (Deutsch, Englisch)
Is - Inge Isenbiel (Deutsch, Sport)
Je - Martina Jeske (Griechisch, Latein)
Kem - Heide Kempf (Mathematik, Chemie)
Kn - Marcus Knak (Griechisch, Latein)
Kp - Anna Kropp (Deutsch, Latein)
La - Verena Langbein (Mathematik, Musik)
Li - Berthild Lievenbrück (Englisch, Musik)
Lm - Stefan Limmroth (Bildende Kunst, Theater)
Lö - Geneviève Löwe (Deutsch, Englisch)
Man - Philipp Mante (Latein, Geographie)
MdP - Petra Meyer des Pina (Bildende Kunst)
Mh - Anja Mahler (Englisch, Geschichte)
Mü - Cornelia Mühlenhoff (Musik, Deutsch)
Op - Catharina Opitz (Geschichte, Griechisch, Latein)
Pr - Undine Probst (Deutsch, Geschichte)
Pg - Merle Progscha (Informatik, Mathematik)
Rad - Eva Radtke (Theater)
Rg - Dr. Nicola Renger (Englisch, Mathematik)
Ri - Michael Riffel (Griechisch, Latein)
Ru - Andrea Rundholz (Deutsch, Englisch)
Rus - Sonia Ruschke (Religion)
Sa - Astrid Sasse (Latein, Musik)
Se - Bernd Seiler (Bildende Kunst)
Sn - Claudia Schneider (Mathematik, Englisch)
So - Dr. Egbert Stolz (Geschichte, Religion)
Sp - Kerstin Springer (Deutsch, Religion, Russisch)

St - Thomas Streeck (Mathematik, Philosophie)
Sz - Ulrike Schmitz (Deutsch, Latein)
Ta - Kristine Taubert (Bildende Kunst, Deutsch)
Vet - Jonas Vette (Georaphie, PGW)
Wa - Ulrike Wagner (Chemie, Mathematik)
We - Sabine Weinschneider (Biologie, Chemie)
Wh - Claudia Wehnert (Biologie, Geographie)
Wi - Hartwig Willenbrock (Griechisch, Musik)
Wr - René Wimmer (Chemie, Mathematik)
Zi - Reinhard Zietz (Biologie, Geographie)